Lok Sabha Election Results 2019

0
58
Lok Sabha Election Results 2019
Lok Sabha Election Results 2019

Lok Sabha Election Results 2019

Lok Sabha Election Results Winner
Lok Sabha Election Results Winner

Lok Sabha Election Winning Candidate List 2019

CONSTITUENCYLEADINGPARTYSTATUS
Araku (ST)Goddeti MadhaviYSRCPWon
SrikakulamKinjarapu Ram Mohan NaiduTDPWon
VizianagaramBellana Chandra SekharYSRCPWon
VisakhapatnamM.V.V. SatyanarayanaYSRCPWon
AnakapalliDr. Beesetti Venkata SatyavathiYSRCPWon
KakinadaVanga GeethaviswanathYSRCPWon
Amalapuram (SC)Chinta AnuradhaYSRCPWon
RajahmundryMargani BharatYSRCPWon
NarsapuramKanumuru Raghu Rama Krishna RajuYSRCPWon
EluruKotagiri SridharYSRCPWon
MachilipatnamBalashowry VallabhaneniYSRCPWon
VijayawadaKesineni Srinivasa (Nani)TDPWon
GunturJayadev GallaTDPWon
NarasaraopetLavu Sri Krishna DevarayaluYSRCPWon
Bapatla (SC)Nandigam SureshYSRCPWon
OngoleMagunta Sreenivasulu ReddyYSRCPWon
NandyalPocha Brahmananda ReddyYSRCPWon
KurnoolAyushman Doctor Sanjeev KumarYSRCPWon
AnantapurTalari RangaiahYSRCPWon
HindupurKuruva Gorantla MadhavYSRCPWon
KadapaY.S. Avinash ReddyYSRCPWon
NelloreAdala Prabhakar ReddyYSRCPWon
Thirupathi (SC)Balli Durga Prasad RaoYSRCPWon
RajampetP.V. Midhun ReddyYSRCPWon
Chittoor (SC)N. ReddeppaYSRCPWon
Arunachal WestKiren RijijuBJPWon
Arunachal EastShri Tapir GaoBJPWon
KarimganjKripanath MallahBJPWon
SilcharRajdeep RoyBJPWon
Autonomous DistrictHoren Sing BeyBJPWon
DhubriBadruddin AjmalAIUDFWon
KokrajharNaba Kumar SaraniaINDWon
BarpetaAbdul KhalequeCONGWon
GauhatiQueen OjaBJPWon
MangaldoiDilip SaikiaBJPWon
TezpurPallab Lochan DasBJPWon
NawgongPradyut BordoloiCONGWon
KaliaborGaurav GogoiCONGWon
JorhatTopon Kumar GogoiBJPWon
DibrugarhRameswar TeliBJPWon
LakimpurPradan BaruahBJPWon
Valmiki NagarBaidyanath Prasad MahtoJD(U)Won
Paschim ChamparanDr. Sanjay JaiswalBJPWon
Purvi ChamparanRadha Mohan SinghBJPWon
SheoharRama DeviBJPWon
SitamarhiSunil Kumar PintuJD(U)Won
MadhubaniAshok Kumar YadavBJPWon
JhanjharpurRamprit MandalJD(U)Won
SupaulDileshwar KamaitJD(U)Won
ArariaPradeep Kumar SinghBJPWon
KishanganjDr. Mohammad JawedCONGWon
KatiharDulal Chandra GoswamiJD(U)Won
PurniaSantosh KumarJD(U)Won
MadhepuraDinesh Chandra YadavJD(U)Won
DarbhangaGopal Jee ThakurBJPWon
MuzaffarpurAjay NishadBJPWon
VaishaliVeena Devi (W/O Dinesh Prasad Singh)LJPWon
Gopalganj (Sc)Dr. Alok Kumar SumanJD(U)Won
SiwanKavita SinghJD(U)Won
MaharajganjJanardan Singh Sigriwal”BJPWon
SaranRajiv Pratap RudyBJPWon
Hajipur (Sc)Pashu Pati Kumar ParasLJPWon
UjiarpurNityanand RaiBJPWon
Samastipur (SC)Ramchandra PaswanLJPWon
BegusaraiGiriraj SinghBJPWon
KhagariaChoudhary Mehboob Ali KaiserLJPWon
BhagalpurAjay Kumar MandalJD(U)Won
BankaGiridhari YadavJD(U)Won
MungerRajiv Ranjan Singh Alias Lalan SinghJD(U)Won
NalandaKaushlendra KumarJD(U)Won
Patna SahibRavi Shankar PrasadBJPWon
PataliputraRam Kripal YadavBJPWon
ArrahR. K. SinghBJPWon
BuxarAshwini Kumar ChoubeyBJPWon
SasaramChhedi PaswanBJPWon
KarakatMahabali SinghJD(U)Won
JahanabadChandeshwar PrasadJD(U)Won
AurangabadSushil Kumar SinghBJPWon
Gaya (SC)Vijay KumarJD(U)Won
NawadaChandan SinghLJPWon
Jamui (SC)Chirag Kumar PaswanLJPWon
North GoaShripad Yesso NaikBJPWon
South GoaCosme Francisco Caitano SardinhaCONGWon
KachchhChavda Vinod LakhamshiBJPWon
BanaskanthaParbatbhai Savabhai PatelBJPWon
PatanDabhi Bharatsinhji ShankarjiBJPWon
MahesanaShardaben Anilbhai PatelBJPWon
SabarkanthaRathod Dipsinh ShankarsinhBJPWon
GandhinagarAmit ShahBJPWon
Ahmedabad EastPatel Hasmukhbhai SomabhaiBJPWon
Ahmedabad WestDr. Kirit P. SolankiBJPWon
SurendranagarDr. Munjapara MahendrabhaiBJPWon
RajkotKundaria Mohanbhai KalyanjibhaiBJPWon
PorbandarRameshbhai Lavjibhai DhadukBJPWon
JamnagarPoonamben Hematbhai MaadamBJPWon
JunagadhChudasama Rajeshbhai NaranbhaiBJPWon
AmreliKachhadiya Naranbhai BhikhabhaiBJPWon
BhavnagarDr.Bharatiben Dhirubhai ShiyalBJPWon
AnandPatel Mitesh Rameshbhai (Bakabhai)BJPWon
KhedaChauhan DevusinhBJPWon
PanchmahalRatansinh Magansinh RathodBJPWon
DahodJashvantsinh Sumanbhai BhabhorBJPWon
VadodaraRanjanben BhattBJPWon
Chhota UdaipurRathva Gitaben VajesingbhaiBJPWon
BharuchMansukhbhai Dhanjibhai VasavaBJPWon
BardoliParbhubhai Nagarbhai VasavaBJPWon
SuratDarshana Vikram JardoshBJPWon
NavsariC. R. PatilBJPWon
ValsadDr.K.C.PatelBJPWon
AmbalaRattan Lal KatariaBJPWon
KurukshetraNayab SinghBJPWon
SirsaSunita DuggalBJPWon
HisarBrijendra SinghBJPWon
KarnalSanjay BhatiaBJPWon
SonipatRamesh Chander KaushikBJPWon
RohtakArvind Kumar SharmaBJPWon
Bhiwani-MahendragarhDharambir Singh S/O Bhale RamBJPWon
GurgaonRao Inderjit SinghBJPWon
FaridabadKrishan PalBJPWon
KangraKishan KapoorBJPWon
MandiRam Swaroop SharmaBJPWon
HamirpurAnurag Singh ThakurBJPWon
ShimlaSuresh Kumar KashyapBJPWon
BaramullaMohammad Akbar LoneJKNCWon
SrinagarFarooq AbdullahJKNCWon
AnantnagHasnain MasoodiJKNCWon
LadakhJamyang Tsering NamgyalBJPWon
UdhampurDr. Jitendra SinghBJPWon
JammuJugal KishoreBJPWon
ChikkodiAnnasaheb Shankar JolleBJPWon
BelgaumAngadi Suresh ChannabasappaBJPWon
BagalkotGaddigoudar Parvatagouda ChandanagoudaBJPWon
BijapurJigajinagi Ramesh ChandappaBJPWon
GulbargaDr. Umesh G JadhavBJPWon
RaichurRaja Amareshwara NaikBJPWon
BidarBhagwanth KhubaBJPWon
KoppalKaradi Sanganna AmarappaBJPWon
BellaryY. DevendrappaBJPWon
HaveriUdasi. S.C.BJPWon
DharwadPralhad JoshiBJPWon
Uttara KannadaAnantkumar HegdeBJPWon
DavanagereG M SiddeshwarBJPWon
ShimogaB.Y.Raghavendra.BJPWon
Udupi ChikmagalurShobha KarandlajeBJPWon
HassanPrajwal RevannaJD(S)Won
Dakshina KannadaNalin Kumar KateelBJPWon
ChitradurgaA NarayanaswamyBJPWon
TumkurG. S. BasavarajBJPWon
MandyaSumalatha AmbareeshINDWon
MysorePrathap SimhaBJPWon
ChamarajanagarV Srinivas PrasadBJPWon
Bangalore RuralD.K. SureshCONGWon
Bangalore NorthD.V. Sadananda GowdaBJPWon
Bangalore CentralP. C. MohanBJPWon
Bangalore SouthTejasvi SuryaBJPWon
ChikkballapurB.N.Bache GowdaBJPWon
KolarS. MuniswamyBJPWon
KasaragodRajmohan UnnithanCONGWon
KannurK. SudhakaranCONGWon
VadakaraK. MuraleedharanCONGWon
WayanadRahul GandhiCONGWon
KozhikodeM.K.RaghavanCONGWon
MalappuramP.K. KunhalikuttyIUMLWon
PonnaniE. T. Mohammed BasheerIUMLWon
PalakkadV K SreekandanCONGWon
AlathurRamya HaridasCONGWon
ThrissurT. N. PrathapanCONGWon
ChalakudyBenny BehananCONGWon
ErnakulamHibi EdenCONGWon
IdukkiAdv. Dean KuriakoseCONGWon
KottayamThomas ChazhikadanKC (M)Won
AlappuzhaAdv. A M AriffCPI(M)Won
MavelikkaraKodikunnil SureshCONGWon
PathanamthittaAnto AntonyCONGWon
KollamN.K.PremachandranRSPWon
AttingalAdv. Adoor PrakashCONGWon
ThiruvananthapuramDr. Shashi TharoorCONGWon
MorenaNarendra Singh TomarBJPWon
BhindSandhya RayBJPWon
GwaliorVivek Narayan ShejwalkarBJPWon
GunaKrishna Pal Singh “Dr. K.P . YadavBJPWon
SagarRajbahadur SinghBJPWon
TikamgarhDr Virendra KumarBJPWon
DamohPrahalad Singh PatelBJPWon
KhajurahoV.D. Sharma (Vishnu Datt Sharma)BJPWon
SatnaGanesh SinghBJPWon
RewaJanardan MishraBJPWon
SidhiRiti PathakBJPWon
ShahdolHimadri SinghBJPWon
JabalpurRakesh SinghBJPWon
MandlaFaggan Singh KulasteBJPWon
BalaghatDr Dhal Singh BisenBJPWon
ChhindwaraNakul Kamal NathCONGWon
HoshangabadUday Pratap SinghBJPWon
VidishaRamakant BhargavaBJPWon
BhopalSadhvi Pragya Singh ThakurBJPWon
RajgarhRodmal NagarBJPWon
DewasMahendra Singh SolankyBJPWon
UjjainAnil FirojiyaBJPWon
MandsourSudheer GuptaBJPWon
RatlamGuman Singh DamorBJPWon
DharChattarsingh DarbarBJPWon
IndoreShankar LalwaniBJPWon
KhargoneGajendra Umrao Singh PatelBJPWon
KhandwaNandkumar Singh Chouhan (Nandu Bhaiya)BJPWon
BetulDurga Das (D.D.) UikeyBJPWon
NandurbarDr. Heena Vijaykumar GavitBJPWon
DhuleBhamre Subhash RamraoBJPWon
JalgaonUnmesh Bhaiyyasaheb PatilBJPWon
RaverKhadse Raksha NikhilBJPWon
BuldhanaJadhav Prataprao GanpatraoSHSWon
AkolaDhotre Sanjay ShamraoBJPWon
Amravati (SC)Navnit Ravi RanaINDWon
WardhaRamdas Chandrabhanji TadasBJPWon
Ramtek (SC)Krupal Balaji TumaneSHSWon
NagpurNitin Jairam GadkariBJPWon
Bhandara-GondiyaSunil Baburao MendheBJPWon
Gadchiroli-Chimur (ST)Ashok Mahadevrao NeteBJPWon
ChandrapurBalubhau Alias Suresh Narayan DhanorkarCONGWon
Yavatmal-WashimBhavana Pundlikrao GawaliSHSWon
HingoliHemant PatilSHSWon
NandedPrataprao Patil ChikhlikarBJPWon
ParbhaniJadhav Sanjay (Bandu) HaribhauSHSWon
JalnaDanve Raosaheb DadaraoBJPWon
AurangabadImtiaz Jaleel SyedAIMIMWon
DindoriDr. Bharati Pravin PawarBJPWon
NashikGodse Hemant TukaramSHSWon
PalgharRajendra Dhedya GavitSHSWon
BhiwandiKapil Moreshwar PatilBJPWon
KalyanDr. Shrikant Eknath ShindeSHSWon
ThaneRajan Baburao VichareSHSWon
Mumbai NorthGopal ShettyBJPWon
Mumbai North – WestGajanan KirtikarSHSWon
Mumbai North – EastManoj KotakBJPWon
Mumbai North – CentralPoonam MahajanBJPWon
Mumbai South – CentralRahul Ramesh ShewaleSHSWon
Mumbai SouthArvind Ganpat SawantSHSWon
RaigadTatkare Sunil DattatrayNCPWon
MavalShrirang Appa Chandu BarneSHSWon
PuneGirish Bhalchandra BapatBJPWon
BaramatiSupriya SuleNCPWon
ShirurDr. Amol Ramsing KolheNCPWon
AhmednagarDr. Sujay Radhakrishna VikhepatilBJPWon
ShirdiSadashiv Kisan LokhandeSHSWon
BeedPritam Gopinathrao MundeBJPWon
OsmanabadOmprakash Bhupalsinh Alias Pawan RajenimbalkarSHSWon
Latur (SC)Sudhakar Tukaram ShrangareBJPWon
Solapur (SC)Shri Sha. Bra. Dr. Jai Sidheshwar Shivacharya MahaswamijiBJPWon
MadhaRanjeetsinha Hindurao Naik- NimbalkarBJPWon
SangliSanjaykaka PatilBJPWon
SataraShrimant Chh. Udayanraje Pratapsinhmaharaj BhonsleNCPWon
Ratnagiri-SindhudurgVinayak RautSHSWon
KolhapurSanjay Sadashivrao MandlikSHSWon
HatkanangleDhairyasheel Sambhajirao ManeSHSWon
Inner ManipurDr. Rajkumar Ranjan SinghBJPWon
Outer ManipurLorho S. PfozeNPFWon
ShillongVincent H. PalaCONGWon
TuraAgatha K. SangmaNPPWon
MizoramC LalrosangaMNFWon
NagalandTokheho YepthomiNDPPWon
BargarhSuresh PujariBJPWon
SundargarhJual OramBJPWon
SambalpurNitesh Ganga DebBJPWon
Keonjhar (ST)Chandrani MurmuBJDWon
MayurbhanjBishweswar TuduBJPWon
BalasorePratap Chandra SarangiBJPWon
BhadrakManjulata MandalBJDWon
JajpurSarmistha SethiBJDWon
DhenkanalMahesh SahooBJDWon
BolangirSangeeta Kumari Singh DeoBJPWon
KalahandiBasanta Kumar PandaBJPWon
Nabarangapur (ST)Ramesh Chandra MajhiBJDWon
KandhamalAchyutananda SamantaBJDWon
CuttackBhartruhari MahtabBJDWon
KendraparaAnubhav MohantyBJDWon
JagatsinghpurRajashree MallickBJDWon
PuriPinaki MisraBJDWon
BhubaneswarAparajita SarangiBJPWon
AskaPramila BisoyiBJDWon
BerhampurChandra Sekhar SahuBJDWon
Koraput (ST)Saptagiri UlakaCONGWon
GurdaspurSunny DeolBJPWon
AmritsarGurjeet Singh AujlaCONGWon
Khadoor SahibJasbir Singh Gill (Dimpa)CONGWon
Jalandhar (Sc)Santokh Singh ChaudharyCONGWon
Hoshiarpur (Sc)Som ParkashBJPWon
Anandpur SahibManish TewariCONGWon
LudhianaRavneet Singh BittuCONGWon
Fatehgarh Sahib (Sc)Amar SinghCONGWon
Faridkot (Sc)Mohammad SadiqueCONGWon
FirozpurSukhbir Singh BadalSADWon
BathindaHarsimrat Kaur BadalSADWon
SangrurBhagwant MannAAAPWon
PatialaPreneet KaurCONGWon
Ganganagar (Sc)Nihal ChandBJPWon
BikanerArjun Ram MeghwalBJPWon
ChuruRahul KaswanBJPWon
JhunjhunuNarendra KumarBJPWon
SikarSumedhanand SaraswatiBJPWon
Jaipur RuralCol. Rajyavardhan RathoreBJPWon
JaipurRam Charan BohraBJPWon
AlwarBalak NathBJPWon
BharatpurRanjeeta KoliBJPWon
Karauli-DholpurManoj RajoriaBJPWon
DausaJaskaur MeenaBJPWon
Tonk – Sawai MadhopurSukhbir Singh JaunapuriaBJPWon
AjmerBhagirath ChaudharyBJPWon
NagaurHanuman BeniwalRLTPWon
PaliP. P. ChaudharyBJPWon
JodhpurGajendra Singh ShekhawatBJPWon
BarmerKailash ChoudharyBJPWon
JaloreDevaji PatelBJPWon
UdaipurArjunlal MeenaBJPWon
BanswaraKanakmal KataraBJPWon
ChittorgarhChandra Prakash JoshiBJPWon
RajsamandDiya KumariBJPWon
BhilwaraSubhash Chandra BaheriaBJPWon
KotaOm BirlaBJPWon
Jhalawar – BaranDushyant SinghBJPWon
SikkimIndra Hang SubbaSKMWon
TiruvallurDr.K.JayakumarCONGWon
Chennai NorthDr. Kalanidhi VeeraswamyDMKWon
Chennai SouthSumathy (A) Thamizhachi ThangapandianDMKWon
Chennai CentralDayanidhi MaranDMKWon
SriperumbudurBaalu.T.R.DMKWon
KancheepuramSelvam.GDMKWon
ArakkonamJagathrakshakan SDMKWon
KrishnagiriDr.A.ChellakumarCONGWon
DharmapuriSenthil Kumar.SDMKWon
TiruvannamalaiAnnadurai C NDMKWon
AraniVishnu Prasad.M.KCONGWon
ViluppuramRavikumar DDMKWon
KallakurichiGautham Sigamani PonDMKWon
SalemParthiban S RDMKWon
NamakkalChinraj A.K.PDMKWon
ErodeGaneshamurthi ADMKWon
TiruppurSubbarayan, K.CPIWon
NilgirisRaja, A.DMKWon
CoimbatoreNatarajan, P.RCPI(M)Won
PollachiShanmuga Sundaram .KDMKWon
DindigulVelusamy, P.DMKWon
KarurJothimani SCONGWon
TiruchirappalliThirunavukkarasar .SuCONGWon
PerambalurDr.Paarivendhar,T.RDMKWon
CuddaloreT.R.V.S. RameshDMKWon
ChidambaramThirumaavalavan TholVCKWon
MayiladuthuraiRamalingam SDMKWon
NagapattinamSelvaraj MCPIWon
ThanjavurPalanimanickam.S.S.DMKWon
SivagangaKarti P ChidambaramCONGWon
MaduraiVenkatesan SCPI(M)Won
TheniRaveendranath Kumar, P.AIADMKWon
VirudhnagarManickam Tagore, B.CONGWon
RamanathapuramK. NavaskaniIUMLWon
ThoothukkudiKanimozhi KarunanidhiDMKWon
TenkasiDhanush.M.KumarDMKWon
TirunelveliGnanathiraviam SDMKWon
KanniyakumariVasanthakumar. HCONGWon
Tripura WestPratima BhoumikBJPWon
Tripura EastRebati TripuraBJPWon
SaharanpurHaji Fazlur RehmanBSPWon
KairanaPradeep KumarBJPWon
MuzaffarnagarSanjeev Kumar BalyanBJPWon
BijnorMalook NagarBSPWon
NaginaGirish ChandraBSPWon
MoradabadDr. S.T. HasanSPWon
RampurMohammad Azam KhanSPWon
SambhalDr. Shafiqur Rehman BarqSPWon
AmrohaKunwar Danish AliBSPWon
MeerutRajendra AgarwalBJPWon
BaghpatDr. Satyapal SinghBJPWon
GhaziabadVijay Kumar SinghBJPWon
Gautam B. NagarDr. Mahesh SharmaBJPWon
BulandshaharBhola SinghBJPWon
AligarhSatish Kumar GautamBJPWon
HathrasRajvir DilerBJPWon
MathuraHema MaliniBJPWon
Agra (SC)Prof. S.P. Singh BaghelBJPWon
Fatehpur SikriRajkumar ChaharBJPWon
FirozabadDr. Chandra Sen JadonBJPWon
MainpuriMulayam Singh YadavSPWon
EtahRajveer Singh (Rajubhaiya)BJPWon
BudaunDr. Sanghmitra MauryaBJPWon
AonlaDharmendra KashyapBJPWon
BareillySantosh Kumar GangwarBJPWon
PilibhitFeroze Varun GandhiBJPWon
ShahjahanpurArun Kumar SagarBJPWon
KheriAjay KumarBJPWon
DhauraharaRekha VermaBJPWon
SitapurRajesh VermaBJPWon
HardoiJai PrakashBJPWon
MisrikhAshok Kumar RawatBJPWon
UnnaoSwami Sakshi Ji MaharajBJPWon
Mohanlalganj (Sc)Kaushal KishoreBJPWon
LucknowRajnath SinghBJPWon
RaebareillySonia GandhiCONGWon
AmethiSmriti IraniBJPWon
SultanpurManeka Sanjai GandhiBJPWon
PratapgarhSangam Lal GuptaBJPWon
FarrukhabadMukesh RajputBJPWon
EtawahDr. Ram Shankar KatheriaBJPWon
KannaujSubrat PathakBJPWon
KanpurSatyadev PachauriBJPWon
AkbarpurDevendra Singh BholeBJPWon
JalaunBhanu Pratap Singh VermaBJPWon
JhansiAnurag SharmaBJPWon
HamirpurKunwar Pushpendra Singh ChaBJPWon
BandaR.K. Singh PatelBJPWon
FatehpurNiranjan JyotiBJPWon
Kaushambi (Sc)Vinod Kumar SonkarBJPWon
PhulpurKeshari Devi PatelBJPWon
AllahabadRita Bahuguna JoshiBJPWon
Barabanki (Sc)Upendra Singh RawatBJPWon
FaizabadLallu SinghBJPWon
Ambedkar NagarRitesh PandeyBSPWon
Bahraich(Sc)Akshaibar LalBJPWon
KaiserganjBrijbhusan Sharan SinghBJPWon
ShrawastiRam ShiromaniBSPWon
GondaKirti Vardhan Singh Alias Raja BhaiyaBJPWon
DomriyaganjJagdambika PalBJPWon
BastiHarish Chandra Alias Harish DwivediBJPWon
Sant Kabir NagarPraveen Kumar NishadBJPWon
MahrajganjPankaj ChoudharyBJPWon
GorakhpurRavindra Shyamnarayan Shukla Urf Ravi KishanBJPWon
KushinagarVijay Kumar DubeyBJPWon
DeoriaRamapati Ram TripathiBJPWon
BansgaonKamlesh PaswanBJPWon
LalganjSangeeta AzadBSPWon
AzamgarhAkhilesh YadavSPWon
GhosiAtul Kumar Singh Alias Atul RaiBSPWon
SalempurRavinderBJPWon
BalliaVirendra SinghBJPWon
JaunpurShyam Singh YadavBSPWon
MachhlishahrBholanath (B.P. Saroj)BJPWon
GhazipurAfzal AnsariBSPWon
ChandauliDr. Mahendra Nath PandeyBJPWon
VaranasiNarendra ModiBJPWon
BhadohiRamesh ChandBJPWon
MirzapurAnupriya PatelAD(S)Won
RobertsganjPakauri Lal KolAD(S)Won
Cooch BeharNisith PramanikBJPWon
AlipurduarsJohn BarlaBJPWon
JalpaiguriDr. Jayanta Kumar RoyBJPWon
DarjeelingRaju BistaBJPWon
RaiganjDebasree ChaudhuriBJPWon
BalurghatDr.Sukanta MajumdarBJPWon
Maldaha UttarKhagen MurmuBJPWon
Maldaha DakshinAbu Hasem Khan Chowdhury (Dalu)CONGWon
JangipurKhalilur RahamanAITCWon
BaharampurAdhir Ranjan ChowdhuryCONGWon
MurshidabadAbu Taher KhanAITCWon
KrishnanagarMahua MoitraAITCWon
RanaghatJagannath SarkarBJPWon
BangaonShantanu ThakurBJPWon
BarrackpurArjun SinghBJPWon
Dum DumSougata RayAITCWon
BarasatDr. Kakoli GhoshdastidarAITCWon
BasirhatNusrat Jahan RuhiAITCWon
JaynagarPratima MondalAITCWon
MathurapurChoudhury Mohan JatuaAITCWon
Diamond HarbourAbhishek BanerjeeAITCWon
JadavpurMimi ChakrabortyAITCWon
Kolkata DakshinMala RoyAITCWon
Kolkata UttarBandyopadhyay SudipAITCWon
HowrahPrasun BanerjeeAITCWon
UluberiaSajda AhmedAITCWon
SrerampurKalyan BanerjeeAITCWon
HooghlyLocket ChatterjeeBJPWon
ArambaghAparupa Poddar (Afrin Ali)AITCWon
TamlukAdhikari DibyenduAITCWon
KanthiAdhikari SisirAITCWon
GhatalAdhikari Deepak (Dev)AITCWon
JhargramKunar HembramBJPWon
MedinipurDilip GhoshBJPWon
PuruliaJyotirmay Singh MahatoBJPWon
BankuraDr. Subhas SarkarBJPWon
BishnupurKhan SaumitraBJPWon
Bardhaman PurbaSunil Kumar MondalAITCWon
Burdwan – DurgapurSurendrajeet Singh AhluwaliaBJPWon
AsansolBabul SupriyoBJPWon
BolpurAsit Kumar MalAITCWon
BirbhumSatabdi RoyAITCWon
SargujaRenuka Singh SarutaBJPWon
RaigarhGomati SaiBJPWon
Janjgir-ChampaGuharam AjgalleyBJPWon
KorbaJyotsna Charandas MahantCONGWon
BilaspurArun SaoBJPWon
RajnandgaonSantosh PandeyBJPWon
DurgVijay BaghelBJPWon
RaipurSunil Kumar SoniBJPWon
MahasamundChunni Lal SahuBJPWon
BastarDeepak BaijCONGWon
KankerMohan MandaviBJPWon
RajmahalVijay Kumar HansdakJMMWon
DumkaSunil SorenBJPWon
GoddaNishikant DubeyBJPWon
ChatraSunil Kumar SinghBJPWon
KodarmaAnnpurna DeviBJPWon
GiridihChandra Prakash ChoudharyAJSUWon
DhanbadPashupati Nath SinghBJPWon
RanchiSanjay SethBJPWon
JamshedpurBidyut Baran MahatoBJPWon
SinghbhumGeeta KoraCONGWon
KhuntiArjun MundaBJPWon
LohardagaSudarshan BhagatBJPWon
PalamauVishnu Dayal RamBJPWon
HazaribaghJayant SinhaBJPWon
Tehri GarhwalMala Rajya Laxmi ShahBJPWon
GarhwalTirath Singh RawatBJPWon
AlmoraAjay TamtaBJPWon
Nainital-Udhamsingh NagarAjay BhattBJPWon
HardwarRamesh Pokhriyal NishankBJPWon
AdilabadSoyam Bapu RaoBJPWon
PeddapalleVenkatesh Netha BorlakuntaTRSWon
KarimnagarBandi Sanjay KumarBJPWon
NizamabadArvind DharmapuriBJPWon
ZahirabadB.B.PatilTRSWon
MedakKotha Prabhakar ReddyTRSWon
MalkajgiriAnumula Revanth ReddyCONGWon
SecundrabadG . Kishan ReddyBJPWon
HyderabadAsaduddin OwaisiAIMIMWon
ChelvellaDr. G. Ranjith ReddyTRSWon
MahbubnagarManne Srinivas ReddyTRSWon
NagarkurnoolPothuganti RamuluTRSWon
NalgondaUttam Kumar Reddy NalamadaCONGWon
BhongirKomati Reddy Venkat ReddyCONGWon
WarangalDayakar PasunooriTRSWon
MahabubabadKavitha MalothuTRSWon
KhammamNama Nageswr RaoTRSWon
Andaman & Nicobar IslandsKuldeep Rai SharmaCONGWon
ChandigarhKirron KherBJPWon
Dadra & Nagar HaveliDelkar Mohanbhai SanjibhaiINDWon
Daman & DiuLalubhai Babubhai PatelBJPWon
Chandni ChowkHarsh VardhanBJPWon
North East DelhiManoj TiwariBJPWon
East DelhiGautam GambhirBJPWon
New DelhiMeenakashi LekhiBJPWon
North West DelhiHans Raj HansBJPWon
West DelhiParvesh Sahib Singh VermaBJPWon
South DelhiRamesh BidhuriBJPWon
Lakshadweep   Mohammed Faizal PpNCPWon
PuducherryVe. VaithilingamCONGWon

LEAVE A REPLY

Please enter your comment!
Please enter your name here